Heat Draw of the “WQS 10 000 Oi/HD Sao Paulo Open”

Today will start the last WQS event of the Brazilian leg with the “OI/HD Sao Paulo Open” WQS 10 000″  with 17 Europeans and 2 “YMSA” riders…

Heat 1
Matt Wilkinson (AUS)
Jonathan Gonzalez (CNY)
Soli Bailey (AUS)
Victor Bernardo (BRA)
Heat 2
Ryan Callinan (AUS)
Charly Martin (GLP)
Marco Fernandez (BRA)
Mateia Hiquily (PYF)
Heat 3
Joan Duru (FRA)
Conner Coffin (USA)
Hizunome Bettero (BRA)
Michael Wright (AUS)
Heat 4
Sebastian Zietz (HAW)
Deivid Silva (BRA)
Heitor Alves (BRA)
Hiroto Arai (JPN)
Heat 5
Keanu Asing (HAW)
Hiroto Ohhara (JPN)
Willian Cardoso (BRA)
Adrien Toyon (FRA)
Heat 6
Stuart Kennedy (AUS)
Billy Stairmand (NZL)
Leonardo Fioravanti (ITA)
Nomme Mignot (FRA)
Heat 7
Davey Cathels (AUS)
Tomas Hermes (BRA)
Medi Veminardi (REU)
Marco Giorgi (URY) 
Heat 8
Wiggolly Dantas (BRA)
Wade Carmichael (AUS)
David Carmo (BRA)
Tomas Fernandes (PRT)
Heat 9
Dusty Payne (HAW)
Beyrick De Vries (ZAF)
Ezekiel Lau (HAW)
Timothee Bisso (GLP) “YMSA”
Heat 10
Jack Freestone (AUS)
Evan Geiselman (USA)
Cooper Chapman (AUS)
Michael February (ZAF)
Heat 11
Carlos Munoz (CRI)
Dion Atkinson (AUS)
Mason Ho (HAW)
Thomas Woods (AUS)
Heat 12
Gabriel Medina (BRA)
Mitch Crews (AUS)
Ramzi Boukhiam (MAR)
Heat 13
Adriano de Souza (BRA)
Tanner Gudauskas (USA)
Aritz Aranburu (ESP)
Heat 14
Jesse Mendes (BRA)
Connor O’Leary (AUS)
Lucas Silveira (BRA)
Thiago Camarao (BRA)
Heat 15
Caio ibelli (BRA)
Tanner Hendrickson (HAW)
Marc Lacomare (FRA) “YMSA”
Kiron Jabour (HAW)
Heat 16
Ricardo Christie (NZL)
Santiago Muniz (ARG)
Bino Lopes (BRA)
Jean Da Silva (BRA)
Heat 17
Jadson Andre (BRA)
Tim Reyes (USA)
Yadin Nicol (AUS)
Leandro Usuna (ARG)
Heat 18
Kanoa Igarashi (USA)
Mitch Coleborn (AUS)
Gonzalo Zubizarreta (ESP)
Miguel Tudela (PER)
Heat 19
Maxime Huscenot (FRA)
Michael Dunphy (USA)
Krystian Kymerson (BRA)
Jose Ferreira (PRT)
Heat 20
Italo Ferreira (BRA)
Brent Dorrington (AUS)
Nathan Hedge (AUS)
Robson Santos (BRA)
Heat 21
Miguel Pupo (BRA)
Nathan Yeomans (USA)
Pedro Henrique (PRT)
Luel Felipe (BRA)
Heat 22
Alex Ribeiro (BRA)
Noe Mar McGonagle (CRI)
Granger Larsen (HAW)
Joshua Moniz (HAW)
Heat 23
Patrick Gudauskas (USA)
MichaelRodrigues (BRA)
Ian Gouveia (BRA)
Perth Standlick (AUS)
Heat 24
Filipe Toledo (BRA)
Vasco Ribeiro (PRT)
Frederico Morais (PRT)
Messias Felix (BRA)